Top
Hvad Er Nyt Babes Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Anmeldelser Various

Victoria Lynn Dashboard

Victoria Lynn
Date added:
20130906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Lynn
Aliases:
Chelsea, Victoria Lyn
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1995 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Outside left shin

Victoria Lynn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on June 28, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 680th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 Kommentarer)

Soianger 2014-09-13
But you can be happy , mykranili , because this girl has done hardcore for X-Art.
Soianger 2014-09-13
Nobody argues that nature created women for sex. It is a fact. However, in porn, the sex scenes were staged. It is a fact.
mykranili 2014-09-10
Right, because boy/girl/sexual intercourse is depraving right? It's NATURAL you fucking idiots; this girl was built for hot, beautiful, sweaty pussy poundings. If the idea of nature scares you then crawl back into your mother's womb and GTFO of here...
milesobrian 2014-06-28
Congrats to sexy and classy Victoria the adorable 19 year old beauty on her birthday!
donkeydk 2014-04-22
My new favorite, would love to see more of her in sheer thigh high stockings... perfect little body!!!
Shyvana 2014-04-16
Totally gorgeous :3 Victoria, please, keep away from b/g at all cost, stick to solo, g/g. We love you, don't deprave yourself :)
nastyfalcon 2014-03-08
18yo pussy. Ain't nothing better than that!
kbones 2014-03-08
She's perfect.
milesobrian 2014-02-03
Yes! Please have more of this sweet and sexy lady...she is adorable!
stable boy 2013-11-16
great body on her. perfect breasts
Show all comments | Leave a comment
tilbage til freeones