Top
Hvad Er Nyt Babes Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Anmeldelser Various

Sandra B. Dashboard

Sandra B.
Date added:
20080808
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra B. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra B.
Aliases:
Armania Weiss, Armania A., Carmen, Alexandra, Armania
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sandra B. is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on July 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3658th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra B. status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sandra B. biography

Latest Sandra B. Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-20 Sandra B. swallows large Dong with her hot Friends Views 4404 Duration 7:39 Sandra B. swallows large Dong with her hot Friends
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentarer)

Belinea64 2013-12-29
Let yourself be used from some really rough guys with stiff cocks.
milesobrian 2012-09-05
You neglected to mention that wonderland pussy! Sandra B.(for beautiful!) Fabulous!
younastybw 2010-11-15
Beautiful body.
I don't know which I love the most your beautiful face or tremendously sexy ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
tilbage til freeones