Top
Hvad Er Nyt Babes Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Anmeldelser Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 27th place. She currently has 307 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-08-21 Jenna Sativa applies Toys on her orgasmic Beaver Views 9526 Duration 1:40 Jenna Sativa applies Toys on her orgasmic Beaver
Added on: 2017-08-07 Jenna Sativa enjoys passionate Sex with her GF Views 4729 Duration 12:14 Jenna Sativa enjoys passionate Sex with her GF
Added on: 2017-07-07 Jenna Sativa Finger fucks her Friend in the Bath Views 9490 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa Finger fucks her Friend in the Bath
Added on: 2017-06-19 Gia Paige and Jenna Sativa lick each other's Muffs Views 5719 Duration 5:00 Gia Paige and Jenna Sativa lick each other's Muffs
Added on: 2017-04-18 Jenna Sativa gets her Ass eaten by her Friends Mom Views 18686 Duration 5:06 Jenna Sativa gets her Ass eaten by her Friends Mom
Added on: 2017-03-23 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex Views 9488 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex
Added on: 2017-03-20 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt Views 6535 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt
Added on: 2017-03-17 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates Views 9429 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2017-03-14 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview Views 9722 Duration 10:54 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview
Added on: 2017-03-11 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat Views 7997 Duration 4:00 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat

Click here to see all 29 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 Kommentarer)

SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Gary Land 2017-08-16
Beautiful model, but she's wasting her youth doing weak pictorials like this.
Too much weed "sativa" and fluoride affecting the brain from receiving enough oxygen! Also numerous stretch marks on inner thighs.
Fleshstorm 2017-06-11
Some people are a certain degree pervert.... lol enjoy their work for fuck sake.... your beautiful btw
howell1018 2017-05-23
Jenna, I prefer blondes, but I'm willing to overlook your deficiency and fuck your cunt anyway because I'm just that Gina of guy. Giving. So spread your legs wide. I've got something to give you.
okieknight 2017-03-29
I could have so much fun with her
Danoof 2017-01-30
Nice to see Jenna in the top 5. Seriously hot girl.
darklighter1 2017-01-04
Holy crap Jenna Sativa is GORGEOUS! She makes my dick hard as concrete!
jtauto 2016-09-10
Beautiful!
booyaka23 2016-06-30
This girl is a fucking hot bomb!! I really wish that she will soon start taking some big cocks though. :(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
tilbage til freeones