Top
Hvad Er Nyt Babes Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Anmeldelser Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 851 gallery links and 111 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (111)

Added on: 2017-10-23 Hot Anissa Kate takes a large Dong up her Asshole Views 9157 Duration 10:24 Hot Anissa Kate takes a large Dong up her Asshole
Added on: 2017-10-14 Anissa Kate and another Babe pleasure a stiff Dong Views 7285 Duration 5:59 Anissa Kate and another Babe pleasure a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-10-11 Anissa Kate's Tatas bounce as she is being nailed Views 13528 Duration 4:31 Anissa Kate's Tatas bounce as she is being nailed
Added on: 2017-09-12 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo Views 10677 Duration 2:05 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks her Girlfriend with Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-27 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll Views 4161 Duration 2:07 Hot Anissa Kate is playing dirty with Tiffany Doll
Added on: 2017-08-17 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed Views 19921 Duration 13:22 French Slut Anissa Kate gets Assfucked and jizzed
Added on: 2017-08-07 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on Views 5578 Duration 2:06 Talia Mint fucks busty Anissa Kate with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-07-26 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs Views 3564 Duration 2:06 Anissa Kate and Lucy Heart pleasure their Muffs
Added on: 2017-07-15 Anissa Kate tilts Head back for deep throatfucking Views 8937 Duration 5:01 Anissa Kate tilts Head back for deep throatfucking
Added on: 2017-06-22 Anissa Kate and Talia Mint eat each other's Twats Views 5189 Duration 2:06 Anissa Kate and Talia Mint eat each other's Twats

Click here to see all 111 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 105 Kommentarer)

fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Living FUCKING legend, still cranking out more awesome scenes than most of the newbies
darklighter1 2017-11-10
Anissa Kate is perfection! WOW
fredcece 2017-10-14
Toujours au top. Une très jolie actrice qui a beaucoup de talent.
ragnar59a 2017-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
reesie87 2017-04-20
If she ever retires I hope she leaves me every gorgeous black cock she's had the pleasure of sucking
SharkPussy 2017-02-26
It seems Anissa Kate has done more VR Porn videos than any other pornstar... Here are my 2 favorite videos of her lol-vr-cosplay-porn/ - Cosplaying as Nidalle from LOL anal-vr-porn-thanksgiving-day/ - Anal
fliphedd7 2017-02-05
This site involves voting and ranking but it's "not a competition?" Fair enough, I suppose (that actually might be news to some of these young ladies...)
fliphedd7 2016-12-24
France's current greatest export is back at #1, while (America's) Alexis and Ashley Adams 'duke it out' for the 2 and 3 spots. Funny how the end of the year brings such clarity...
StarPics35 2016-12-11
Hail "The Almighty"!!! Anissa reigns supreme!!! A Goddess, with the most amazing curves & all natural as well! Perfect in every way, Anissa, you are the finest girl in the world!!! XXX
fliphedd7 2016-09-20
Got no problem with Anissa hittin #1, as you couldn't ask god himself for a hotter woman (and, as always I say--- when applicable--- he gave us this one ALL-NATURALLY...)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
tilbage til freeones